EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
12 Fibers OM3/OM4 Multimode 12 Strands Flat MPO Trunk Cable Ribbon Fiber LSZH/Riser
12 Fibers OM3/OM4 Multimode 12 Strands Flat MPO Trunk Cable Ribbon Fiber LSZH/Riser
[FM12OM3-MPO-FL-X]

Price: US$52.00

Date Added: 01/18/2024 by Tomas Andre
Well built ribbon flat mpo cable, working good just what we need!
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us