EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
12 Fibers OM4 Multimode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
12 Fibers OM4 Multimode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[FM12OM4-2MPO-x]

Price: US$38.10

Date Added: 02/16/2022 by Rob Foler
Have to say this om4 mpo cable from fibermart is well tested and very high quality, we got several pcs in 50m length working in our line, nice ones!
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us