EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
Recent Order
12 Fibers OM4 Multimode 12 Strands MPO-LC Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
12 Fibers OM4 Multimode 12 Strands MPO-LC Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[FM12OM4-2MPOX-X]

Price: US$54.60

Date Added: 02/17/2020 by Henry
The slide-out enclousure is good to use. Polarity is a bit confusing for me. Here are the items paired with the right polarity recommended by the AM.
Type A, 12 Fibers cassette___Type A trunk cable___ Type AF, 12 Fibers cassette
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9