EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[FM12SM-2MPOX-x]

Price: US$61.00

Date Added: 05/09/2021 by Esteban Falque
Nice mpo cable with 12 fibers breakout!
Copyright © 2009-2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9