EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[FM12SM-2MPO-X]

Price: US$54.00

Date Added: 08/01/2023 by Vivek Murali
Fast shipping and high quality, the MPO trunk cable work well and fair price.
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us