Quick Re-Order
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser online sale
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser online sale
[Pt-MT72]

Price: US$73.60

Date Added: 07/20/2018 by Irene
I ordered these MTP trunk cables for many times. They all work great for me and delivered fast.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Optical Tool kit | Optical Transmitte | Optical Variable Attenuator | Optical Video Convertor | Optical Video Multiplexer | Opto Mechanical | Optical Switch | Original Fitel Electrodes | Optical Switch Modules | OPTIPOP Cleaner | Optical Switches | Original Optic Stripper | Optical Talk Set | Optipop R Reel | Optical Transport | Original Miller Stripper | optical transmitter | Optical System | Original Stripper | OptoElectronic Hybrid |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9