Quick Re-Order
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser online sale
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser online sale
[Pt-MT72]

Price: US$73.60

Date Added: 07/20/2018 by Irene
I ordered these MTP trunk cables for many times. They all work great for me and delivered fast.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Duplex CWDM OADM | Duplex CWDM Mux | Duplex Metal Adapter | Duplex fiber cable | Duplex Patch Cables | Duplex Patch Cable | Duplex Dust Cap | Duplex Fiber Cables | Duplex Fiber Connector | Duplex OM3 Cable | Duplex Multimode Cable | Duplex CWDM Demux | Duplex Optic Connector | Duplex FTTH Cable | Duplex CWDM MUX DEMUX | Duplex LC Dust Caps | Duplex Cable Assemblies | Duplex OM1 Cable | Duplex LC SFP | Duplex LC Pigtail |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9