12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser online sale I ordered these MTP trunk cables for many times. They all...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser online sale
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser online sale
[Pt-MT72]

Price: US$73.60

Date Added: 07/20/2018 by Irene
I ordered these MTP trunk cables for many times. They all work great for me and delivered fast.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 20KM 1RU Module | 20M AOC | 200X Fiber Microscope | 2.5mm Dust Cap | 2.5mm Cleaning Stick | 23dBm Output | 20W 1064nm | 24 Fibers cable | 2 Port SFP to SFP | 2.0mm Connector | 20dB Single Channel | 24 Fiber cable | 2.5mm Cleaner | 2.5mm Ferrule Dust Cap | 24 fiber Pigtail | 2.5mm Ferrule Cleaner | 200E XBR | 220v Rack Mount | 24 fiber Bunch Pigtail | 24 dBm Output |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9