EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[FM12SM-2MTP-X]

Price: US$73.60

Date Added: 12/10/2019 by Matthew
If you guys are about to buy 4m MTP cables like me, remember to add some cable ties. They are incredibly useful to bundle the long cables.
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9