EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
12 Fibers SingleMode 12 Strands Ribbon Flat MTP Pigtail with Ribbon Fiber Cable
12 Fibers SingleMode 12 Strands Ribbon Flat MTP Pigtail with Ribbon Fiber Cable
[FM12SM-PTMTP-RB-X]

Price: US$25.00

Date Added: 06/01/2021 by Scott Mathew
Excellent ribbon flat MTP cable pigtail, fast delivery with super low loss, 100% ok!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9