EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
12 Fibers SMF 12 Strands Flat MTP Breakout Cable LC/SC/FC/ST Flat Fiber Cable LSZH/Riser
12 Fibers SMF 12 Strands Flat MTP Breakout Cable LC/SC/FC/ST Flat Fiber Cable LSZH/Riser
[FM12SM-MTP-FL-LC-X]

Price: US$48.50

Date Added: 06/01/2021 by Midas Collectibles
I ordered this flat MTP cable for 40pcs, they work well in our project, super low loss and all tested, GOOD!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9