1.25Gbps 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver statifed, prefect shopping experience.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
1.25Gbps 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver
1.25Gbps 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver
[FM-SFP-1G31-40-25]

Price: US$12.00

Date Added: 05/30/2018 by Crystal
statifed, prefect shopping experience.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Transmitter SFP | Tool Kit | Toslink Plastic Cord | Tracker Cable Tester | Tracer fiber patch cord | Underground Cable Locator | Transition Networks SFP | Tracer fiber cord | Tx Transceivers | Toslink POF PatchCord | Ultrasonic Cleaner | Transmission Analyzer | Triple Holes Stripper | Twelve Fiber Panels | Transition Networks | Tracker Scanning Device | Transceiver | Transmitter | Transceiver Accessories | Trunk Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9