1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver Product was as advertised, arrived on time in good...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver
1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver
[sku0223]

Price: US$118.00

Date Added: 12/03/2015 by Brandi Hodges
Product was as advertised, arrived on time in good condition.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Polishing Film | Polarization Maintaining Polarizer | Polarization Maintaining Cable | Polishing Disk | Polarization Insensitive Isolator | Polarization Maintaining Cord | Polarization Maintaining Combiner | Polishing Tools | Polishing Mould | PON Laser Source | PON OLT | Polishing Machine | Polishing Epoxy | Polishing Fixture | Polarization Maintaining Optic | Polarization Maintaining Fiber | Polarization Maintaining Component | Polarization Maintaining | Polarization Maintaining Isolator | Polarization Maintaining Splitter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9