1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for LC Fiber Connector 1.0um Staff is friendly, knowledgable, and efficient! A pleasure...
4 of 5 Stars!
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for LC Fiber Connector 1.0um I'm looking forward the connector long time! it's really...
4 of 5 Stars!
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for LC Fiber Connector 1.0um It is always pleasure to do business with Fiber-Mart. Very...
4 of 5 Stars!
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for LC Fiber Connector 1.0um Staff is friendly, knowledgable, and efficient! A pleasure...
4 of 5 Stars!
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for LC Fiber Connector 1.0um I'm looking forward the connector long time! it's really...
4 of 5 Stars!
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for LC Fiber Connector 1.0um It is always pleasure to do business with Fiber-Mart. Very...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for LC Fiber Connector 1.0um
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for LC Fiber Connector 1.0um
[sku0237]

Price: US$0.69

Date Added: 05/31/2018 by Cassandra
It is always pleasure to do business with Fiber-Mart. Very fast shipping and the sales rep keeps following up the status all the time. Will definitely place more orders!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: MTP Polishing Machine | MTP Male Duplex Cable | MTP LGX Cassette | MTP Loopback Module | MTRJ Adapter Plate | MTP MPO Testing | MTP MPO | MTP fiber Module | MTP to LC | MTP Harness Cable | MTP MPO Loopback Cable | MTP to MTP | MTP patch Cable | MTP Loopback | MTRJ Adapter | MTP OM3 cable | MTP to MTP Trunk Cable | MTP Trunk Cable | MTRJ Connector | MTP Fiber Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9