Quick Re-Order
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for LC Fiber Connector 1.0um
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for LC Fiber Connector 1.0um
[sku0237]

Price: US$0.69

Date Added: 06/22/2018 by Steiner
Staff is friendly, knowledgable, and efficient! A pleasure to deal with.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Multi function Power | MU UPC Connector | MU UPC Adapter | MU UPC | MU Metal Hybird Adapter | MU LC Cleaner | MU to MU | MultiFiber PreTerminated | MU OM1 Patch Cable | MU PC Connector | MU UPC Singlemode | MU to MU Adapter | MU Simplex Adapter | MultiFiber Trunk Cable | MU PC Terminator | MU Patch Cable | MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable | MU MU Cable | Multi function Stripper | MU OM1 Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9