EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
12-fiber 0.9mm 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail
12-fiber 0.9mm 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail
[SM-12F-B-FM]

Price: US$10.62

Date Added: 12/22/2021 by Rocket Lin
Good 12 fibers color code pigtail with 0.9mm and 2.0mm breakout, nice cable!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9