Quick Re-Order
12fiber 3.0mm 9/125 Singlemode LC/SC/ST/FC Armored Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail
12fiber 3.0mm 9/125 Singlemode LC/SC/ST/FC Armored Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail
[SM-12F-AB-FS]

Price: US$28.00

Date Added: 05/30/2018 by Sanderson
The cable didn't disappoints me, will back again.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: PON Laser Source | Polarization Maintaining Splitter | Polishing Film | Polarization Maintaining Cable | Polishing Fixture | Polishing Epoxy Solvent | Polarization Insensitive Isolator | PON OLT | Polarization Maintaining Combiner | Polarization Maintaining Cord | Polishing Epoxy | Polishing Machine | Polarization Maintaining Component | Polishing Tools | Polishing Mould | Polishing Disk | Polarization Maintaining | Polarization Maintaining Isolator | Polarization Maintaining Fiber | Polarization Maintaining Polarizer |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9