12fiber 3.0mm 9/125 Singlemode LC/SC/ST/FC Armored Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail The cable didn't disappoints me, will back again.
3 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
12fiber 3.0mm 9/125 Singlemode LC/SC/ST/FC Armored Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail
12fiber 3.0mm 9/125 Singlemode LC/SC/ST/FC Armored Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail
[SM-12F-AB-FS]

Price: US$28.00

Date Added: 05/30/2018 by Sanderson
The cable didn't disappoints me, will back again.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: KMS K Cutter | L620P Power Cord | LC AFL Cleaner | laser module | Layer Switch | LC APC Adapter | LC APC Cable | Keystone Network Module | L Band ASE | Keystone Wall Plates | Latching Plastic Cord | LAN Analyzer | LC 1.0um Ferrule | Laser Tester | LC APC | LC Adapter Panel | L Band Light Source | Launch Cable Box | LC APC Connector | LC APC Attenuator |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9