Quick Re-Order
12fiber 3.0mm 9/125 Singlemode LC/SC/ST/FC Armored Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail
12fiber 3.0mm 9/125 Singlemode LC/SC/ST/FC Armored Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail
[SM-12F-AB-FS]

Price: US$28.00

Date Added: 05/30/2018 by Sanderson
The cable didn't disappoints me, will back again.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: HT F3033 | Hybird Metal Adapter | Hybrid Plastic Adapter | Huawei CXP100GSR10 | HT 352 Network Stripper | HT C151 | Hybrid Singlemode Adapter | HT S501A Cable Stripper | HT 568 | HT K2102 | Hybrid Adapter | IBC Brand Cleaner | IBC M250 Cleaner | HUXCleaner | Hybird Adapter | HT N468B | Hybrid Duplex Adapter | Hybrid Simplex Adapter | Huawei SFP | HT S501B Stripper |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9