12fiber 3.0mm 9/125 Singlemode LC/SC/ST/FC Armored Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail The cable didn't disappoints me, will back again.
3 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
12fiber 3.0mm 9/125 Singlemode LC/SC/ST/FC Armored Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail
12fiber 3.0mm 9/125 Singlemode LC/SC/ST/FC Armored Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail
[SM-12F-AB-FS]

Price: US$28.00

Date Added: 05/30/2018 by Sanderson
The cable didn't disappoints me, will back again.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: D Link DEM 210 | D4 Connector | D Link Transceiver | CWDM XENPAK | Delta Sfp | CWDM XENPAK Transceiver | DDM IND Transceiver | Dell 790 10071 | CXP Direct Attach Cable | DAC | DDM Transceiver | D4 UPC | CXP AOC | DC power cord | D4 UPC Connector | Data Center Switch | Dell SFP | CWDM XFP | CXP to QSFP DAC | CWDM X2 |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9