12-Fiber Multimode 62.5/125 FC/SC/ST/LC Waterproof Fiber Pigtail I purchased various connectors and lengths. They are...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
12-Fiber Multimode 62.5/125 FC/SC/ST/LC Waterproof Fiber Pigtail
12-Fiber Multimode 62.5/125 FC/SC/ST/LC Waterproof Fiber Pigtail
[sku0896]

Price: US$14.95

Date Added: 05/30/2018 by Edwards
I purchased various connectors and lengths. They are shipped and delivered quickly.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: MU Simplex Adapter | MU PC Terminator | MU PC Connector | MU UPC Singlemode | MU MU Cable | MU Metal Hybird Adapter | MU OM1 Patch Cable | MU Fiber Attenuator | MU UPC Connector | MU UPC Adapter | MU UPC | MU Patch Cable | MU APC Attenuator | MU LC Cleaner | MU to MU | Multi function Power | MU Duplex Adapter | MU OM1 Cable | MU Adapter | MU to MU Adapter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9