12-Fibers MPO/MTP 10G OM4 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module The products works fine till now.
3 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: ABS FBT Coupler | 906 Optic Connector | ABS PLC Splitter | AA1419048 E6 | 905 Optic Connector | Active Optical Breakout Cable | ABS Box | Active Copper AWG30 | 9um Polishing Film | 980nm Isolator | AA1419015 E5 | 900um Single Isolator | 9125 SX Connector | Across Stripper | 900μm Fiber Splitter | ABS Pigtailed Module | ABS Fiber Splitter | ABS Pigtailed | ABS Box Splitter | ABS Box Package |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9