12x300mm Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management Ordering was easy and product arrived on time in good...
3 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
12x300mm Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management
12x300mm Magnetic Velcro® cable tie with cable management
[sku12922]

Price: US$5.18

Date Added: 06/01/2018 by Peter
Ordering was easy and product arrived on time in good condition.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 1310 LC Transceiver | 1310 Optical Circulator | 1310nm Collimator | 1310nm Isolator | 1310nm Transceiver | 1330nm RX Transceiver | 1310 Collimator | 12dBm Gain Band | 1310 1550 OTDR | 1310nm Circulator | 1350nm Transceiver | 1350nm SFP | 1310nm TX SFP | 1310nm Optical Fiber | 1330nm X2 | 1310 SFP Transceiver | 1330nm XFP | 1270nm XFP | 1310nm SFP | 127mm Polishing Film |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9