13 dBm Output 1550nm EDFA with Mid-Stage Access for Dispersion Compensation Great product, competitive price.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
13 dBm Output 1550nm EDFA with Mid-Stage Access for Dispersion Compensation
13 dBm Output 1550nm EDFA with Mid-Stage Access for Dispersion Compensation
[sku1298]

Price: US$1,950.00

Date Added: 05/29/2018 by Carry
Great product, competitive price.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 8 Channel Video | 850nm Multimode Transceiver | 8 pack FAPs | 8 PON Ports | 850nm Steel Tube | 84 038 23 Plier | 84 037 23 Stanley Plier | 850nm SFP | 84 048 23 Plier | 84 125 23 Nipper | 62.5 125 Pigtail | 850nm IND Transceiver | 84 868 22 Stanley Plier | 8200 Testing | 80km Transceiver | 84 122 23 Plier | 8 channel Audio | 72 Fibers | 62.5 125 Patch Cable | 850nm MM Transceiver |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9