13 dBm Output 1550nm EDFA with Mid-Stage Access for Dispersion Compensation Great product, competitive price.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
13 dBm Output 1550nm EDFA with Mid-Stage Access for Dispersion Compensation
13 dBm Output 1550nm EDFA with Mid-Stage Access for Dispersion Compensation
[sku1298]

Price: US$1,950.00

Date Added: 05/29/2018 by Carry
Great product, competitive price.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: PVC Bulk Cable | PVC Fiber Cable | QSFP Transceiver | Purple Polishing Film | PVC patch cable | QFX QSFP 40G SR4 | PVC Jacket | QFX SFP 1GE T | PVC PreTerminated Cable | QSFP | QLogic SFP | Puneng PN S | PVC Jacket Cable | PVC(OFNR) Fiber Cable | QSFP Loopback | QFX QSFP SR4 | QLogic PL XPL | PVC Cable | Punch Down Tool | Punch Down Tools |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9