144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Thanks.Items arrived on time.
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[sku1325]

Price: US$633.90  US$595.87
Save: 6% off

Date Added: 12/09/2015 by Frank Tinab
Thanks.Items arrived on time.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Rubber Cap | S580048F4S Switch | RJ45 Modular Plug | RJ45 Fiber Card Adapter | RJ45 Boot Cover | Ribbon Fusion Splicer | RJ11 Keystone Jack | Rotator Mirror | RJ45 SC FTTH | S122M12 Fusion Splicer | Ribbon Protection Sleeves | RJ45 Patch Cable | RS485 RS422 Converter | RJ 45 Transceiver | RX XFP | Rubber Dust Cap | RJ45 jumpers | S178A Fusion Splicer | RJ11 Fibers Plug | S182K Fusion Splicer |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9