144 Fibers Multimode OM1 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Good quality cable, easy to terminate, easy to pull. I...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
144 Fibers Multimode OM1 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
144 Fibers Multimode OM1 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[sku1347]

Price: US$640.40

Date Added: 06/19/2018 by Macile
Good quality cable, easy to terminate, easy to pull. I recommend to anyone looking for high quality cables.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: ST Plastic Adapter | ST to LC Converter | ST Simplex Connector | ST Simplex | ST MU OM1 | ST SC Metal Adapter | ST Rubber Cap | ST SM Cable | ST Terminator Connector | ST Patch Cable | ST MU Cable | ST to FC Adapter | ST Metal Cap | ST to FC MM | ST MTRJ OM4 | ST MU Duplex | ST SC Hybrid Adapter | ST Optic Pigtail | ST MTRJ | ST to FC |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9