144 Fibers Multimode OM1 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Good quality cable, easy to terminate, easy to pull. I...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
144 Fibers Multimode OM1 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
144 Fibers Multimode OM1 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[sku1347]

Price: US$640.40

Date Added: 06/19/2018 by Macile
Good quality cable, easy to terminate, easy to pull. I recommend to anyone looking for high quality cables.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Aruba SFP | ASE Broadband | Assembly Connector | Assembly Tool | Automatic Alignment | Armored Patch Cable | Auto Crimp Machine | Armored Optic Pigtail | Armored Bunch Pigtail | Armored Breakout Cable | ASE Broadband Light Source | Array Endface | Array Analyzer | Assembly Quick Connector | Arista QSFP | Armored Fiber Pigtail | Auto Focus | ATC RE 03 | Arista QSFP 40G LR4 | Armored Pigtail |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9