Quick Re-Order
144 Fibers Multimode OM1 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
144 Fibers Multimode OM1 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[sku1347]

Price: US$640.40

Date Added: 06/19/2018 by Macile
Good quality cable, easy to terminate, easy to pull. I recommend to anyone looking for high quality cables.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: QFX SFP 1GE T | QSFP Active Optical Cable | QFX QSFP SR4 | QFX QSFP 40G SR4 | QSFP | QLogic PL XPL | QSFP 40G LR4 | PVC(OFNR) Fiber Cable | QSFP AOC | PVC PreTerminated Cable | QSFP Transceiver | PVC Fiber Cable | PVC patch cable | QSFP 40G SR4 S | QSFP Loopback | PVC Jacket Cable | QSFP 4LR | QLogic SFP | PVC Cable | PVC Jacket |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9