EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
Recent Order
144 Fibers Multimode OM1 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
144 Fibers Multimode OM1 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[FM144OM1-4MPOX-X]

Price: US$640.40

Date Added: 06/19/2018 by Macile
Good quality cable, easy to terminate, easy to pull. I recommend to anyone looking for high quality cables.
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9