EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
144 Fibers OM4 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
144 Fibers OM4 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[FM144OM4-2MPO-X]

Price: US$606.40

Date Added: 05/20/2022 by Joshua White
Well received 144F om4 mpo to mpo cable in good conditions, they are 30m length with mesh trunk, well built and tested with super low loss, we used them in our fiber racks, show us very nice connection and no any problem at all, great job!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9