EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
144 Fibers SC to SC OM4 MultiMode MultiFiber Pre-Terminated Fiber Trunk Cable
144 Fibers SC to SC OM4 MultiMode MultiFiber Pre-Terminated Fiber Trunk Cable
[SC-SC-144F-OM4-BO-XX]

Price: US$365.00

Date Added: 10/18/2021 by Carter Mofe
Excellent 144F OM4 Fiber cable with SC preterminated, super nice and good quality!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9