1510nm-1590nm 3.0mm Armored Cable Standard Temperature Sensor awesome quality,Works great, thanks Fiber-Mart.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
1510nm-1590nm 3.0mm Armored Cable Standard Temperature Sensor
1510nm-1590nm 3.0mm Armored Cable Standard Temperature Sensor
[sku1394]

Price: US$79.00

Date Added: 05/29/2018 by Frieda
awesome quality,Works great, thanks Fiber-Mart.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 1.25G Transceiver | 1.25G EX | 1.25G EX SFP | 1.25G LX LH | 100 BX TX | 1000BASE T SFP | 1000BASE SX SFP | 1.25mm ferrule | 1000 LX LH | 1.25mm ferrule fiber | 1.25G BiDi GBIC | 1000BASE EX SFP | 100 FX SFP | 0.9 Fiber | 1.0um Connector | 1000 SX SFP | 0.9mm Pigtail | 1.25G SFP | 1.25mm Sticks | 1000 T SFP |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9