1510nm-1590nm 3.0mm Armored Cable Standard Temperature Sensor awesome quality,Works great, thanks Fiber-Mart.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
1510nm-1590nm 3.0mm Armored Cable Standard Temperature Sensor
1510nm-1590nm 3.0mm Armored Cable Standard Temperature Sensor
[sku1394]

Price: US$79.00

Date Added: 05/29/2018 by Frieda
awesome quality,Works great, thanks Fiber-Mart.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: UPC Plastic Adapter | UPC Female Connector | UPC Simplex | Trunk Cable | Transmission Analyzer | UPC MM Connector | Unidirectional Transmitter | Twelve Fiber Panels | Transmitter SFP | Underground Cable Locator | UPC Connector | UPC Dupex Cable | Transmitter | Unmanaged PoE Switch | Tx Transceivers | UPC Optic Connector | Triple Holes Stripper | Ultrasonic Cleaner | UPC Duplex Cable | Transition Networks SFP |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9