15dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System work well , professional pre-sale service, perfect!
4 of 5 Stars!
15dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System EDFA works wel, Perfect as always.
5 of 5 Stars!
15dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System work well , professional pre-sale service, perfect!
4 of 5 Stars!
15dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System EDFA works wel, Perfect as always.
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
15dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System
15dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for DWDM System
[sku1412]

Price: US$823.00

Date Added: 06/15/2018 by Juliie
work well , professional pre-sale service, perfect!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: FC APC Attenuator | FC Adapters | FBT Workstation | FC adapter Cap | FC APC Patch Cable | FC APC Connector | FC Armored Fiber | FC Adapte | FBT System | FC 1U Frame | FC APC Adapter | FC APC Cable | FC APC | FBT Singlemode splitter | FC APC Male | FBT Splitter | FC APC Fiber Adapter | FC APC Type | FBT Multimode Splitter | FC Adapter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9