1.5M 12 Fibers LC/UPC 10G 50/125 OM4 MultiMode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket Very quick and exactly as ordered
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
1.5M 12 Fibers LC/UPC 10G 50/125 OM4 MultiMode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket
1.5M 12 Fibers LC/UPC 10G 50/125 OM4 MultiMode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket
[FS12OM4-LCU-BP-1.5M-PVC]

Price: US$16.00

Date Added: 07/06/2018 by Paul
Very quick and exactly as ordered
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Aluminum Handle Cable Cutter | APC 9 125 Connector | Alignment Optic System | APC Duplex Cable | APC Attenuator | APC Adapter | Anritsu OTDR | AOC Cable | AMP Tool | Android PDA | APC Simplex | AMP Cat6 UTP | AMP Tools | APC Patch Cable | Analyzer | Aluminum Video Multiplexer | Anritsu MT9090A | APC Singlemode Connector | APC Connector | APC Fiber Patch Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9