Quick Re-Order
1.5M 12 Fibers LC/UPC 10G 50/125 OM4 MultiMode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket
1.5M 12 Fibers LC/UPC 10G 50/125 OM4 MultiMode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket
[FS12OM4-LCU-BP-1.5M-PVC]

Price: US$16.00

Date Added: 07/06/2018 by Paul
Very quick and exactly as ordered
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: FC UPC to FC UPC | FC UPC Simplex | Female to Male Adapter | FCMJ 852 3 | ferrule fiber cleaner | FC UPC Terminator | FC UPC Metal Adapter | FC UPC SM MM | FHD Adapter Panels | FHD Fiber Enclosure | Ferrule Connector | FHD Fiber Enclosures | Female Connector | Fiber Adapter Converter | FE port POE Switch | FHD Enclosure | Fiber Adapter | FC UPC Connector | Ferrule Cleaner | FG TRAN GC SFP |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9