Quick Re-Order
1.5M 12 Fibers LC/UPC 10G 50/125 OM4 MultiMode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket
1.5M 12 Fibers LC/UPC 10G 50/125 OM4 MultiMode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket
[FS12OM4-LCU-BP-1.5M-PVC]

Price: US$16.00

Date Added: 07/06/2018 by Paul
Very quick and exactly as ordered
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: OFNP Fiber Cable | ODC Socket Cable | OD SM Connector | ODF | Olecranon Stripper | ODC Connector | ODC pulg Connector | OLA 55 | ODC Socket | OD Connector | ODC to ODC | OEO Converter Transponder | OEO Converter | OD MM Connector | ODC Plug | ODC | OFNP Patch Cable | OD SM Ceramic Ferrule | ODC Socket Connector | ODVA |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9