1.5M 12 Fibers LC/UPC 10G 50/125 OM4 MultiMode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket Very quick and exactly as ordered
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
1.5M 12 Fibers LC/UPC 10G 50/125 OM4 MultiMode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket
1.5M 12 Fibers LC/UPC 10G 50/125 OM4 MultiMode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket
[FS12OM4-LCU-BP-1.5M-PVC]

Price: US$16.00

Date Added: 07/06/2018 by Paul
Very quick and exactly as ordered
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 3.0mm Pigtail | 3.0mm Armored Cable | 30um Green Polishing | 3.0mm OM2 | 3.0mm Breakout Cable | 3.0mm Connector | 3.5mm audio cable | 33dBm Output | 3.0mm Patch Cable | 32 Channel Video | 3.0 Duplex patch cable | 3 Ways Modular Tool | 3.0mm FC Pigtail | 30dBm Fiber Amplifier | 3.0mm LSZH Riser | 3.0mm Fiber Cable | 3.0mm Armored Pigtail | 3.0mm Bunch Pigtail | 3 Ports Polarization | 3.0mm Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9