EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
Recent Order
1.5M 12 Fibers LC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket
1.5M 12 Fibers LC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket
[FM12SM-LCU-BP-1.5M-PVC]

Price: US$12.00

Date Added: 12/22/2021 by Heather Easterly
Good 12 fibers color code pigtail with 0.9mm and 2.0mm breakout, we got it customized into 15 meter length, nice cable!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9