EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
1.5M 12 Fibers LC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket
1.5M 12 Fibers LC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket
[FM12SM-LCU-BP-1.5M-PVC]

Price: US$12.00

Date Added: 07/11/2022 by Ali Lam
Good quality 12 fiber lc pigtails, super low loss and high connections!
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us