18 channels, LGX Module, Simplex Uni-directional, CWDM Demux it worked out great for me.
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
18 channels, LGX Module, Simplex Uni-directional, CWDM Demux
18 channels, LGX Module, Simplex Uni-directional, CWDM Demux
[sku1554]

Price: US$411.00  US$386.34
Save: 6% off

Date Added: 12/09/2015 by Fidel Rodgers
it worked out great for me.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SC Cleaner | SC Armored Pigtail | SC Connector | SC Assembly Connector | SC APC Low Reflection | SC APC Fiber Connector | SC APC Prepolished | SC APC Adapter | SC APC Optic Attenuator | SC Armored Patch Cable | SC APC Singlemode | SC Bunch Pigtail | SC APC Connector | SC APC Hybrid Simplex | SC Armored Cable | SC APC 2.5mm | SC Ceramic Ferrule | SC Bare Adapter | SC APC Loopback | SC APC |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9