1.9mm x 147mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 400pcs/bag These cable ties arrived on time, good as expected.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
1.9mm x 147mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 400pcs/bag
1.9mm x 147mm Self-Locking Nylon cable ties series 400pcs/bag
[sku0286]

Price: US$4.00

Date Added: 06/01/2018 by Aicken
These cable ties arrived on time, good as expected.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 8PK 313B Crimpers | 8PK 3141A | 9 125 Loopback Module | 850nm SFP | 850nm MM Transceiver | 9 125 Duplex Connector | 84 125 23 Nipper | 850nm Multimode Transceiver | 8G Fibre Channel | 850nm IND Transceiver | 9 125 Armored fiber | 8GBASE ER SFP | 9 125 Breakout Cable | 9 125 Fiber Patch Cable | 9 125 Duplex | 850nm Transceiver | 850nm Steel Tube | 84 868 22 Stanley Plier | 8G Fibre Channel SFP | 8PK 326 Kit Tool |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9