EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
1M 12 Fibers FC/UPC SingleMode ColorCoded Fiber Optic Pigtail, Unjacketed
1M 12 Fibers FC/UPC SingleMode ColorCoded Fiber Optic Pigtail, Unjacketed
[FM12SM-FCU-CP-1M-PVC]

Price: US$11.00

Date Added: 05/13/2022 by Aleksandra Zdunczyk
Well received with good quality, low loss and well package! Everything is good!
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us