EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
1M FC APC to FC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable 1550nm
1M FC APC to FC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable 1550nm
[SM-PM-FCA-1M]

Price: US$87.00

Date Added: 03/16/2020 by Amar Gaikwad
Cables arrived within 2 business days from ordering.
Communication and Service was fantastic.
Copyright © 2009-2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9