EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
1M FC APC to FC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable 1550nm
1M FC APC to FC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable 1550nm
[SM-PM-FCA-1M]

Price: US$87.00

Date Added: 04/23/2021 by Richard Febonie
i got 2pcs 100m length fc apc to fc apc pm1550 patch cable from fibermart, the cable works great in our lab, the low axis aligned to the key and the IL RL ER both 100% ok!
Copyright © 2009-2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9