EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
1M FC APC to FC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable 1550nm
1M FC APC to FC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable 1550nm
[SM-PM-FCA-1M]

Price: US$87.00

Date Added: 09/26/2022 by Matthew Rubio
We customized 50pcs PM1310 fiber patch cable from fibermart, in 1m, 2m, 5m, 10m, 15m length slow axis align to key, blue black 3.0mm fc apc and upc type, it works very well in our project, even better than old ones, good er value and low il loss, everything is nice!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9