EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
1M FC APC to FC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable 1550nm
1M FC APC to FC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable 1550nm
[SM-PM-FCA-1M]

Price: US$87.00

Date Added: 10/12/2022 by Fred Bushroe
High quality pm1550 fiber cable we got from fibermart, they are tested and checked as good as we want, low loss and high stable slow axis working, the ER is nice and everything is good to us!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9