EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
1M FC APC to LC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable 1550/1310nm
1M FC APC to LC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable 1550/1310nm
[SM-PM-FCA-LCA-X]

Price: US$87.00

Date Added: 12/21/2023 by Amy Dierker
Shortly speaking, stable connection, good ER which over 20dB, low loss, fast shipping and fair price, everything is ok, thanks.
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us