EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
1M FC APC to LC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable 1550nm
1M FC APC to LC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable 1550nm
[SM-PM-FCA/LCA-1M]

Price: US$87.00

Date Added: 05/11/2020 by Jessica
We found the pm patch cable from fibermart is really what we need, now fibermart is in our supplier list, we will get more fiber optics from them!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9