EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
1M FC APC to LC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable 1550nm
1M FC APC to LC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable 1550nm
[SM-PM-FCA/LCA-1M]

Price: US$87.00

Date Added: 04/26/2021 by Dr. Thomas
This fc apc to lc apc PM cable works in slow axis, aligned to the key, ER and IL both ok, Great!
Copyright © 2009-2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9