EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
1M FC APC to LC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable 1550nm
1M FC APC to LC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable 1550nm
[SM-PM-FCA/LCA-1M]

Price: US$87.00

Date Added: 04/20/2022 by Richardson
High ER and low loss, all pm cables are well built and tested, everything was nice!
Great!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9