EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
1M FC APC to LC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable 1550nm
1M FC APC to LC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable 1550nm
[SM-PM-FCA/LCA-1M]

Price: US$87.00

Date Added: 09/26/2022 by Simon Lab
Well received 1m, 2m, 5m, 15m length PM Fiber patch cables, slow axis align to key, blue black 3.0mm fc apc and lc apc type, it works very well in our project, good er value and low il loss, good works!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9