EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
1M FC APC to SC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable 1550nm
1M FC APC to SC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable 1550nm
[SM-PM-FCA/SCA-1M]

Price: US$87.00

Date Added: 03/04/2020 by Ionescu
Sue was very responsive, good with information, and we received the correct equipment. Thanks.
Copyright © 2009-2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9