EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
1M FC APC to SC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable 1550nm
1M FC APC to SC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable 1550nm
[SM-PM-FCA/SCA-1M]

Price: US$87.00

Date Added: 06/30/2022 by Simone
Very nice ER rate and IL loss, high quality PM patch cables from fibermart, fit out need well, tested as no problem as they told, good!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9