EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
1M FC APC to SC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable 1550nm
1M FC APC to SC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable 1550nm
[SM-PM-FCA/SCA-1M]

Price: US$87.00

Date Added: 06/30/2022 by Simone
Very nice ER rate and IL loss, high quality PM patch cables from fibermart, fit out need well, tested as no problem as they told, good!
Copyright © 2009-2023 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9