1M FC to LC Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm I have 4 of these on our network and no issues!
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: BX 20U SFP | C Type tray | Cable Cassette | Cabinet GPON | Buffer Tube Stripper | Bulkhead Adapter | Bunch Optic Pigtail | C band 40 Channels | Bypass Opto Mechanical | C band Tunable XFP | Butterfly laser module | Cable Crimper | Bunch Pigtail | Cable Box | BX10 D SFP | Bulk Cable | Cable Connector | Bulk Optical | C Band Filter | Cable Accessories |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9