EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
1M FC to ST Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm
1M FC to ST Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm
[FM-SM-PM-FC-ST-1M]

Price: US$86.67

Date Added: 06/12/2018 by Paul Williams
Installed unit in our core switch, no issues with the transceivers!. Priced very competitive.
Copyright © 2009-2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9