1M FC to ST Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm Installed unit in our core switch, no issues with the...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
1M FC to ST Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm
1M FC to ST Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm
[sku1733]

Price: US$86.67

Date Added: 06/12/2018 by Paul Williams
Installed unit in our core switch, no issues with the transceivers!. Priced very competitive.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: LSZH Cable | LSZH Patch cable | Loose Tube | Loss Test Station | Long Nose Plier | LSZH MTP Cable | LSZH | Low Reflection Connector | Low Light Camera | Low Reflection Terminator | LSZH Bunch | Longitudinal Cable Slitter | LSZH Harness Cable | Longitudinal Tube Slitter | Low Reflection | Loopback Module | Longitudinal Stripper | LSZH Indoor Cable | LSZH Fiber Cable | LSZH FTTH |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9