Quick Re-Order
1M FC to ST Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm
1M FC to ST Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm
[sku1733]

Price: US$86.67

Date Added: 06/12/2018 by Paul Williams
Installed unit in our core switch, no issues with the transceivers!. Priced very competitive.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Wall Plate Outlet | Waterproof MPO | Wall Mount Cabinet | Waterproof Fiber Patch | Waterproof Cable Connector | Waterproof Fiber Cable | Waterproof Fiber Plug | Waterproof Cable | Wavelength Converter | Waterproof Fiber Optic | Waterproof Outdoor Cable | Waterproof Pigtail | Wavelength 850nm | VOA In Line Attenuator | Wall Mountable | Waterproof Fiber Pigtail | Waterproof Connector | WallMounted fiber cable | Wall Mount Enclosure | Waterproof Patch Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9