Quick Re-Order
1M FC to ST Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm
1M FC to ST Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm
[sku1733]

Price: US$86.67

Date Added: 06/12/2018 by Paul Williams
Installed unit in our core switch, no issues with the transceivers!. Priced very competitive.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SC APC Prepolished | SC Copper Ferrule | SC APC Loopback | SC Armored Cable | SC Bunch Pigtail | SC Armored Patch Cable | SC Converter | SC Connector | SC APC Singlemode | SC Armored Pigtail | SC APC Optic Attenuator | SC Connector Ferrule | SC Assembly Connector | SC Connector Module | SC Duplex Adapter | SC Ceramic Ferrule | SC Bare Adapter | SC APC Low Reflection | SC Duplex | SC Cleaner |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9