EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
1M FC UPC to FC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable 1550nm
1M FC UPC to FC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable 1550nm
[SM-PM-FCU-1M]

Price: US$87.00

Date Added: 06/02/2021 by Yosuke Moroha
Very nice pm patch cable with fc connector, good IL RL ER results, fit our use!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9