EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
1M FC UPC to FC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable 1550nm
1M FC UPC to FC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable 1550nm
[SM-PM-FCU-1M]

Price: US$87.00

Date Added: 04/11/2022 by Devin Lozano
Very nice quality with low loss and high ER, better then 20dB, fast delivery!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9