EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
1M FC UPC to FC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable 1550/1310nm
1M FC UPC to FC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable 1550/1310nm
[SM-PM-FCU-X]

Price: US$87.00

Date Added: 09/26/2022 by Chack Carlson
Customized 1m, 2m, 5m, 15m length PM Fiber patch cables, in 1310nm, slow axis align to key, blue black 3.0mm fc upc type, it works very well in our project, good er value and low il loss, thanks!
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us