EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
1M FC UPC to FC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable 1550nm
1M FC UPC to FC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable 1550nm
[SM-PM-FCU-1M]

Price: US$87.00

Date Added: 10/12/2022 by Michael Taylor
I ordered 20pcs on last Monday and got the pm cable in time, they are fast shipping in good packages, IL, ER, RL all is qualified and nice! High quality pm1550 fc fiber cable from fibermart, thanks!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9