1M FC UPC to SC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm Everything with Fiber-MART is excellent!!!! From order...
5 of 5 Stars!
1M FC UPC to SC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm Great product, delivers fast, works perfectly, and is much...
4 of 5 Stars!
1M FC UPC to SC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm Everything with Fiber-MART is excellent!!!! From order...
5 of 5 Stars!
1M FC UPC to SC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm Great product, delivers fast, works perfectly, and is much...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
1M FC UPC to SC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm
1M FC UPC to SC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm
[FS-SM-PM-FCU/SCU-1M]

Price: US$87.00

Date Added: 06/05/2018 by Danel
Great product, delivers fast, works perfectly, and is much cheaper than the alternatives!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Panduit Opticom Panels | Panduit Opticom | Palo Alto Networks | Panel Mount Adapter | Passive Optical Components | patch panel Kelon | Panel Wall Mount | PAN SFP CG | Oven FM HO1 | Passive Optical Component | Panduit Opticom FAP | Patch Cable | Patch Panel | Output Isolator HPCFMI | Passive Copper Cable | Panduit FRME4 | Outside Fiber Stripper | Patch Cord | Output 8 ports | Oven Curing |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9