Quick Re-Order
1M FC UPC to SC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm
1M FC UPC to SC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm
[FS-SM-PM-FCU/SCU-1M]

Price: US$87.00

Date Added: 06/05/2018 by Danel
Great product, delivers fast, works perfectly, and is much cheaper than the alternatives!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Fiber Combiners | Fiber Combiner | Fiber Cable Connector | Fiber Cables | Fiber Cabling Toolkit | Fiber Channel | Fiber Cable Stripper | Fiber Blank Panels | Fiber Collimator | Fiber Cleaning Machine | Fiber Cleaner | Fiber Connection | Fiber Bragg Grating Sensor | Fiber Construction Kit | Fiber Cleaning Sticks | Fiber Connector | fiber Bunch Pigtail | Fiber Cleaver | Fiber Cable Printer | Fiber Cable Cutter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9