EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator
1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator
[DP31-223]

Price: US$40.50

Date Added: 09/13/2022 by Charles Jr.
High quality mini isolator with dual stage, it is customzed with 2.0mm output/input, good job!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9